Сеть клубов IRON GAMES | Расписание ОЛИМПИЯ

ПН-СБ 9:00 - 21:00, ВС 9:00 - 15:00
БЕЗ ВЫХОДНЫХ И ПРАЗДНИКОВ

Расписание

ОЛИМПИЯ

Чупинина Ольга
Рвачева Ирина
ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК
ВТОРНИК
СРЕДА
ЧЕТВЕРГ
ПЯТНИЦА
СУББОТА
ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ
01.08
02.08
03.08
04.08
05.08
степ
16:30

круговая тр-ка
17:30

йогалатес
18:30

круговая тр-ка
19:30
степ
09:00

пилатес
10:00

пилатес
18:00

тайбо
19:00

степ
20:00
функц тр-г
16:30

torstrening
17:30

ABL
18:30

функц тр-г
19:30
пилатес
08:30

йогалатес
09:30
степ
09:00

интерв тр-ка
10:00-11:30
06.08
07.08
08.08
09.08
10.08
11.08
12.08
интерв. тр-ка
16:30

пилатес
17:30

torstrening
18:30

степ
19:30
ABL
09:00

пилатес
10:00

бодифлекс
18:00

тайбо
19:00

степ
20:00
ABL
16:30

интерв тр-ка
17:30

степ
18:30

torstrening
19:30
индивид тр-ка
09:00

пилатес
10:00

пилатес
18:00

тфункц тр-г
19:00

степ
20:00
torstrening
16:30

индивид тр-г
17:30

ABL
18:30

функц тр-г
19:30
стретчинг
08:30

йогалатес
09:30
степ
09:00

круговая тр-ка
10:00-11:00
13.08
14.08
15.08
16.08
17.08
18.08
19.08
степ
16:30

пилатес
17:30

индивид тр-г
18:30

ABL
19:30
superpress
09:00

пилатес
10:00

пилатес
18:00

интерв тр-ка
19:00

круговая тр-ка
20:00
интерв. тр-ка
16:30

круговая тр-ка
17:30

йогалатес
18:30

индивид тр-г
19:30
функц тр-г
09:00

пилатес
10:00

стретчинг
18:00

тайбо
19:00

superpress
20:00
функц тр-г
16:30

ABL
17:30

ABL
18:30

superpress
19:30
пилатес
08:30

йогалатес
09:30
степ
09:00

интерв. тр-ка
10:00-11:30
20.08
21.08
22.08
23.08
24.08
25.08
26.08
torstrening
16:30

пилатес
17:30

функц тр-г
18:30

индивид тр-г
19:30
степ
09:00

пилатес
10:00

пилатес
18:00

superpress
19:00

интерв. тр-ка
20:00
индивид тр-ка
16:30

torstrening
17:30

йогалатес
18:30

интерв. тр-ка
19:30
ABL
09:00

пилатес
10:00

пилатес
18:00

кик аэробика
19:00

степ
20:00
интерв тр-ка
16:30

ABL
17:30

torstrening
18:30

степ
19:30
пилатес
08:30

йогалатес
09:30
степ
09:00

круговая тр-ка
10:00-11:30
27.08
28.08
29.08
30.08
31.08
ABL
16:30

пилатес
17:30

ABL
18:30

torstrening
19:30
torstrening
09:00

пилатес
10:00

стретчинг
18:00

интерв тр-ка
19:00

степ
20:00
степ
16:30

индивид. тр-г
17:30

йогалатес
18:30

ABL
19:30
индивид тр-ка
09:00

пилатес
10:00

пилатес
18:00

джампинг
19:00

степ
20:00
torstrening
16:30

superpress
17:30

интерв тр-ка
18:30

стретчинг
19:30